PriceTrack
ProductsChangesCompareFor teamsPricing
Sign inGet started

Know what software costs, and the day the price changes.

Current plans and prices for 33k+ SaaS products in one place. Follow the ones you pay for or compete with, and get an email when their pricing moves.

Popular: Notion · Slack · Figma · Linear · HubSpot · Zoom

Products covered
33k+
Changes in 30 days
152
To follow a product
Free
pricetrack.dev/products/clockify

Clockify · CAKE.com Bundle

$15.99/mo

was $12.99

Price increase +23.1%
$12.99+$3 · +23.1%$15.996 Oct 2026today

Price changed: $12.99 → $15.99/mo

Detected 6 Oct 2026

email alert

Price changes, last 30 days

All changes →
  • Tabler Icons · All Package

    $69 once → $48 once

    −30.4%

    6 Oct

  • pCloud · Ultra 10 TB

    $1,190 once → $1,499 once

    +26.0%

    5 Oct

  • Quetext · Plagiarism Checker Only

    $9.99/mo → $5.49/mo

    −45.0%

    5 Oct

  • pCloud · Premium Plus 2 TB

    $399 once → $499 once

    +25.1%

    5 Oct

  • Cora Intelligence · Starter

    $159/mo → $99/mo

    −37.7%

    5 Oct

  • LitiHolo · Full Pro Pack

    $4,549.99 once → $5,449.99 once

    +19.8%

    4 Oct

  • Multilogin · Pro

    $19/mo → $12.42/mo

    −34.6%

    3 Oct

  • EchoThread · Starter

    $9/mo → $5/mo

    −44.4%

    3 Oct

  • CareConnect by YKO Labs · Business

    $249/mo → $99/mo

    −60.2%

    3 Oct

  • CareConnect by YKO Labs · Starter

    $69/mo → $39/mo

    −43.5%

    3 Oct

  • wpDataTables · Developer

    $199/yr → $299/yr

    +50.3%

    3 Oct

  • wpDataTables · Pro

    $129/yr → $184/yr

    +42.6%

    3 Oct

ProductPlanBeforeAfterChangeSeen
Tabler IconsAll Package$69 once$48 once−30.4%6 Oct
pCloudUltra 10 TB$1,190 once$1,499 once+26.0%5 Oct
QuetextPlagiarism Checker Only$9.99/mo$5.49/mo−45.0%5 Oct
pCloudPremium Plus 2 TB$399 once$499 once+25.1%5 Oct
Cora IntelligenceStarter$159/mo$99/mo−37.7%5 Oct
LitiHoloFull Pro Pack$4,549.99 once$5,449.99 once+19.8%4 Oct
MultiloginPro$19/mo$12.42/mo−34.6%3 Oct
EchoThreadStarter$9/mo$5/mo−44.4%3 Oct
CareConnect by YKO LabsBusiness$249/mo$99/mo−60.2%3 Oct
CareConnect by YKO LabsStarter$69/mo$39/mo−43.5%3 Oct
wpDataTablesDeveloper$199/yr$299/yr+50.3%3 Oct
wpDataTablesPro$129/yr$184/yr+42.6%3 Oct

Each row was re-checked against the vendor's current pricing page: it prints the new price, not the old one, on the same billing period. Moves under 5%, sale and lifetime plans, and currency-conversion drift are left out. How we verify changes

Popular products

Browse all →
  • Notionfrom $10/mo
  • Slackfrom $8.75/mo
  • Figmafrom $16/mo
  • Linearfrom $10/mo
  • HubSpotfrom $800/mo
  • Zoomfrom $14.16/mo
  • Canvafrom $15/mo
  • OpenAIfrom $8/mo
  • Cursorfrom $20/mo
  • GitHubfrom $4/mo
  • Vercelfrom $20/mo
  • Supabasefrom $25/mo
  • Intercomfrom $29/mo
  • Zendeskfrom $25/mo
  • Mailchimpfrom $20/mo
  • Zapierfrom $19.99/mo
  • Airtablefrom $24/mo
  • Asanafrom $10.99/mo
  • ClickUpfrom $10/mo
  • monday.comfrom $90/mo
  • Mirofrom $96/yr
  • Calendlyfrom $10/mo
  • Webflowfrom $15/mo
  • Shopifyfrom $29/mo

Who uses PriceTrack

The same pricing record, read four ways.

Buying software

Never be surprised by a renewal price.

Follow the tools you pay for and get an email the day one of them changes its pricing, with the old price and the new one side by side.

  • Follow any product from its page
  • No account needed, free
  • Unsubscribe in one click
Find a product →

Pricing changed

just now

Your CRM · Pro plan

$12/mo→$15/mo+25%

Selling to SaaS companies

Know which accounts just changed how they charge.

A move to usage pricing, a new AI add-on or a price rise usually means a company is rebuilding billing and packaging. We send you every one among the companies you sell to, weekly.

  • Bring your target list
  • Each change comes with dated captures of the page before and after
  • Free four-week pilot
Start a pilot →

Your accounts · this week

4 watched

  • Acme Analyticsno change
  • Northwind Mailno change
  • Globex Datamoved to usage pricing
  • Initech Formsno change

Running a SaaS

Keep your listing right, and show it.

Claim your product to correct what we captured, confirm your pricing and earn the Pricing confirmed badge for your site.

  • Verify with your company domain
  • Propose corrections from your dashboard
  • One $29 payment, no subscription
Claim your product →
Y

Your product

yourproduct.com/pricing

  • Starter$0
  • Team$12/mo
  • Business$29/mo
Pricing confirmed

Building with the data

Pricing as JSON, and a webhook when it moves.

Plans, prices and history through a REST API, signed webhooks when a price changes, and an MCP server so AI assistants can look pricing up.

  • Free up to 100 requests a day
  • Webhooks and CSV export on Pro
  • MCP tools for Claude and other assistants
Read the API docs →
$ curl api.pricetrack.dev/v1/products/notion{  "name": "Notion",  "plans": [    { "name": "Plus", "price": 10 },    { "name": "Business", "price": 20 }  ]}
PriceTrack

SaaS pricing pages, captured on a schedule. Changes listed only when the vendor's own page confirms them.

Product

  • Browse
  • Compare
  • Trends
  • Price index
  • Price moves
  • Price rises
  • Pricing

Developers

  • Pricing signals
  • API Docs
  • MCP server
  • Dashboard
  • Webhooks

Founders

  • Claim your product
  • Founder dashboard

Company

  • Changelog
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Refunds

© 2026 PriceTrack. All rights reserved.

support@pricetrack.dev